To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

50410 Starter 12v 2.7kw DD Bosch aftermarket

<< Previous in Fiat Hesston Next in Fiat Hesston >>

Price: $170.62
Item Number: 50410

Starter 12v CW 2.7kw Bosch aftermarket
9 teeth
Direct Drive
Bosch 362 Series

Apps & OEM#
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 5045 3-158 Fiat Diesel 1981-1983
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 5050 3-168 Fiat Diesel 1977-1983
Fiat Allis Crawlers 4 8035 Diesel 1971-1978
Fiat Allis Wheel Loaders FL-4C 8035 Diesel 1971-1978
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 45.66 8035 (2.7L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.46 8035 (2.7L) Diesel 1988
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.56 8035 (2.7L) Diesel 1988
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.65 8035 (2.7L) Diesel 1988-1989
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.66 8035 (2.7L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.75 8035 (2.7L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.86 8035 (2.7L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.88 8035 (2.7L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 55.9 8035 (2.7L) Diesel 1988-1989
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.46 8035 (3.0L) Diesel 1988
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.56 8035 (3.0L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.65 8035 (3.0L) Diesel 1988-1989
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.66 8035 (3.0L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.75 8035 (3.0L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.85 8035 (3.0L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.86 8035 (3.0L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.88 8035 (3.1L) Diesel all years
Fiat Hesston Tractors - Agricultural 60.9 8035 (3.0L) Diesel 1988-1989
Ford New Holland Tractors - Farm 4635 179ci - 3cyl Fiat Dsl 1996-1999
New Holland Tractors - Farm 4635 179ci - 3cyl Fiat Dsl 1996-1999
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN55 2.9L NH 50HP Diesel 1999-2004
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN55D S 2.9L NH 50HP Diesel 1999-2004
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN65 2.9L NH 65HP Diesel 1999-2003
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN65D, F, S 2.9L NH 65HP Diesel 1999-2003
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN70 2.9L NH 67HP Diesel 1999-2003
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN75 2.9L NH 75HP Diesel 2000-2003
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN75D 2.9L NH 75HP Diesel 1999-2003
New Holland Tractors - Utility TN75S 2.9L NH 75HP Diesel 1999-2003
Bosch 0-001-362-032
Bosch 0-001-362-039
Bosch 0-001-362-105
Fiat 4172113
Fiat 4682998
Fiat 4710224
Fiat 4728682
Fiat 4759929
Iveco 4728682
Iveco 500333269
Lester 17093
Letrika IS 0203
Mahle MS388
Marelli MSN227
New Holland 500333269
Pic 120-597
Pic 120-597A
Pic 120-597C

TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only