To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

50400 Starter 12v 2.4kw DD Bosch aftermarket

<< Previous in Agco Next in Agco >>

Price: $190.41
Item Number: 50400

Starter 12v CW 2.4kw Bosch aftermarket
11 teeth
Direct Drive

Apps & OEM#
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 4650 3-190 Same Diesel 1991-1998
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 4650 4WD 3-190 Same Diesel 1991-1998
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 4660 3-190 Same Diesel 1991-1998
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 4660 4WD 3-190 Same Diesel 1991-1998
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 5650 3-183 Same Diesel 1995-2001
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 5650 4WD 3-183 Same Diesel 1995-2001
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 5660 3-183 Same Diesel 1995-2001
Agco Allis Tractors - Agricultural 5660 4WD 3-183 Same Diesel 1995-2001
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT45 4WD SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT45 SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT45A 4WD SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004-2008
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT45A SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004-2008
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT55 4WD SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT55 SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT55A 4WD SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004-2008
Agco Tractors - Agricultural GT55A SDF 3-183 Dsl 2004-2008
Case Tractors - Farm 2120 3-183 Diesel 1990-1992
Case Tractors - Farm 2130 3-183 Diesel 1990-1992
Agco 72262961
Agco 72273297
Agco 72277878
Agco 72277891
Bosch 0-001-362-009
Bosch 0-001-362-022
Bosch 0-001-362-035
International 1530359C1
Lester 17114
Pic 120-556
Pic 120-556B
Same 296190300
Same 296190800
Steyr 20700090002
Steyr 40800090007

TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only