To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

10274 Alternator 12v 145a IR/EF 22SI Delco aftermarket

<< Previous in Delco Next in Delco >>

Price: $132.93
Item Number: 10274

Alternator 12v CW 145a Delco aftermarket
w/o pulley
Internal Regulator/External Fan
Delco 22SI Series
5/16-18 Battery Terminal
Universal R-Terminal
10-24 I-Terminal

Blue Bird (1997-2008), Freightliner (1998-2005), International (1997-2000), Kenworth (1995-2005), Mack (1999-2007), Peterbilt (1996-2005), Sterling Truck (1999-2004), Volvo (1994-2007), Western Star HD (1996-2004)

Apps & OEM#
Delco 10459188
Delco 10459189
Delco 10459190
Delco 10459191
Delco 10459192
Delco 10459193
Delco 10459604
Delco 19020300
Delco 19020302
Delco 19020303
Delco 19020314
Delco 19020358
Delco 19020359
Delco 19020364
Delco 19020365
Delco 19020377
Delco 19020801
Delco 19020802
Delco 19020806
Delco 19020821
Delco 321-738
Delco 321-739
Delco 321-740
Lester 8071
Lester 8072
Lester 8078
Pic 240-4012A
Pic 240-4015A
Pic 240-4017A

Related Products

10562 Alternator 12v 145a IR/EF 22SI Delco aftermarket
Price: $132.93
10562 Alternator 12v 145a IR/EF 22SI Delco aftermarket
Delco 19020364, 19020365, 19020377, 19020801, 19020802, 19020806, 19020821, 321-738, 321-739, 321-740
TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only