To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

60104 Starter Generator 12v 12a ER/EF Delco aftermarket

<< Previous in Case IH Next in Case IH >>
Delco starter generator
Delco starter generatorDelco starter generator
Price: $138.94
Item Number: 60104

Starter Generator 12v CW 12a Delco aftermarket
w/o pulley
External Regulator/External Fan
A Circuit

Apps & OEM#
Case Lawn Tractors 220 K-241 Kohler engine 1972-1979
Case Lawn Tractors 222 K-301 Kohler engine 1972-1979
Case Lawn Tractors 442 K-321 Kohler engine 1972-1979
Case Lawn Tractors 444 K-321 Kohler engine 1972-1979
Case Lawn Tractors 446 K-321 Kohler engine 1972-1979
Cushman Carts Director Kohler 241 1966-1968
Cushman Carts Golfster GC-300 Kohler 301 1971-1974
Cushman Carts Golfster GC-400 Kohler 241 1966-1968
Cushman Carts Golfster GC-400 Kohler 301 1971-1974
Cushman Carts Haulster Kohler 301 1968-1974
Cushman Carts Trophy Kohler 241 1966-1967
Cushman Carts Truckster Kohler 241 1966-1967
Cushman Carts Truckster Kohler 301 1966-1967
IHC Tractors Cub Cadet Model 154 Lo-Boy IHC C-60 gas 1968-1969
IHC Tractors Cub Cadet Model 154 Lo-Boy IHC C-60 gas 1970
IHC Tractors Cub Cadet Model 154 Lo-Boy IHC C-60 gas 1971-1974
IHC Tractors Cub Cadet Model 184 Lo-Boy IHC C-60 gas 1977-1980
IHC Tractors Cub Cadet Model 185 Lo-Boy IHC C-60 gas 1974-1976
Jacobsen Lawn Tractors 70"" Trimmer Kohler K-181 1978
" Jacobsen Lawn Tractors 76"" Turf King Kohler K-301 1978
" Jacobsen Lawn Tractors 84"" Turf King Kohler K-321 1978
" Jacobsen Lawn Tractors Chief 1000 Kohler K-241 1967-1974
Jacobsen Lawn Tractors Chief 1200 Kohler K-301 1967-1968
Jacobsen Lawn Tractors Chief 53035 Kohler K-241 1963-1964
Jacobsen Lawn Tractors Chief 53036 Kohler K-241 1965-1966
Kohler engine K181
Kohler engine K241
Kohler engine K301
Kohler engine K321
Massey Ferguson Tractors MF-10 Lauson HH-100 1966
Ropers Lawn Tractors Custom 600 Lauson HH-120 1965-1968
Ropers Lawn Tractors Hydro-Trac 12 Lauson HH-120 1969-1970
Ropers Lawn Tractors LT-8 Briggs & Stratton 1973
Ropers Lawn Tractors RT-13 Briggs & Stratton 1973
Ropers Lawn Tractors Sears Custom 10XL Lauson HH-100 1969-1970
Ropers Lawn Tractors SS-12 Lauson HH-120 1969-1973
Ropers Lawn Tractors SS-16 Lauson HH-160 1973
Ropers Lawn Tractors SS-16 Onan Twin 1973
Ropers Lawn Tractors Suburban 10 Lauson HH-100 1965-1968
Ropers Lawn Tractors Suburban 12 Lauson HH-120 1965-1970
Ropers Lawn Tractors Suburban 12 Lauson HH-120 1971-1972
Ropers Lawn Tractors Suburban 8 Lauson HH-80 1965-1966
Ropers Lawn Tractors XL-10 Lauson HH-100 1973
Simplicity Lawn Tractors 725 Garden Tractors Briggs and Stratton 1959-1964
Simplicity Lawn Tractors Baron Briggs and Stratton 1971-1974
Simplicity Lawn Tractors Landlord Briggs and Stratton 1963-1968
Simplicity Lawn Tractors Landlord Briggs and Stratton 1969-1974
Simplicity Lawn Tractors Sovereign Briggs and Stratton 1967-1968
Simplicity Lawn Tractors Sovereign Briggs and Stratton 1969-1977
Teledyne Wisconsin engine AENL 1967-1969
Teledyne Wisconsin engine HAENL 1961-1962
Teledyne Wisconsin engine S-10 1967-1972
Teledyne Wisconsin engine S-10D 1971-1972
Teledyne Wisconsin engine S-12 1967-1972
Teledyne Wisconsin engine S-12D 1971-1972
Teledyne Wisconsin engine S-12D 1971-1972
Teledyne Wisconsin engine S-8 1967-1972
Teledyne Wisconsin engine TRA-10D 1967-1969
Wisconsin engine AENL 1967-1969
Wisconsin engine HAENL 1961-1962
Wisconsin engine S-10D 1971-1972
Wisconsin engine S-12D 1971-1972
Wisconsin engine S-8 1967-1972
Delco 1101432
Delco 1101689
Delco 1101693
Delco 1101698
Delco 1101863
Delco 1101864
Delco 1101870
Delco 1101874
Delco 1101875
Delco 1101926
Delco 1101928
Delco 1101940
Delco 1101945
Delco 1101949
Delco 1101953
Delco 1101960
Delco 1101961
Delco 1101965
Delco 1101970
Delco 1101971
Delco 1101973
Delco 1101978
Delco 1101980
Delco 1101984
Delco 1101992
Delco 1101993
Delco 1101995
Lester 9185
Lester 9186
Lester 9192
Lester 9193
Lester 9198
Lester 9199
PIC 340-42
PIC 340-42A
PIC 340-44
PIC 340-48
PIC 340-48A
PIC 340-59
PIC 340-67
PIC 340-69

Related Products

80050 Voltage Regulator 12v Delco Generators
Delco voltage regulator
Price: $48.87
80050 Voltage Regulator 12v Delco Generators
Voltage Regulator Delco Generators 12 Volt, Dual Polarity, Two-Unit Type, A-Circuit, 4-Terminal, 4th Terminal is in Back of the Base
80051 Voltage Regulator 12v Delco style
Delco voltage regulator
Price: $47.81
80051 Voltage Regulator 12v Delco style
Voltage Regulator Delco Generators 12 Volt, Dual Polarity, Two-Unit Type, A-Circuit, 4-Terminal; 4th Terminal is Under the Base
TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only